1,504 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

314 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1343 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
5d

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

754 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

33 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

727 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

448 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

28 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d

66 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

424 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

840 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
5d

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,098 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d

21C Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d