919 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

239 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

457 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

601A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

492G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

24 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,895 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Corporate Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,899 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

869 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

888 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w