920 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,380 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Corporate Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Corporate Viewed

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

629 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Corporate Viewed

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

135 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

720 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 14.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

536 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

7 Elias Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w