918 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

149 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

Pasir ris road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w

67 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

145 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

11 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

420 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1984
2w

15 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

420 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

267 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1.29 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

963B Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

525B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w