920 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

450D Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

244 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

306 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

467 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

221 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

208 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 920 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

493C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

535 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

605B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w