921 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

475 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

519A Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

205 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

293 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 735 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

963B Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

454 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

250 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

250 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

231 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

205 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

405 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

116 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

519C Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w