894 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

870 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

150 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

742 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1369 sqft
  • S$ 0.66 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

454 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

148 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,968 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.84 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

273 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

882 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

407 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

112 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

296 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 183 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w