894 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

816 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

362 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 33.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

353 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

126 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d

256 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

430 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqft
  • S$ 41.10 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

662A Tampines Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

25 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

59 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

11 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 340 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

229 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 11.21 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d