919 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

861A Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d

120 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

143 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

256 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

518 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

935 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

423 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
3d

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

558 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

159 Simei Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

270 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d