917 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

158 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

17 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

571 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

9 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

107 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 655 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

936 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

874 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

450A Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

7A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d

33 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d