917 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

820 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 925 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

297 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

767 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 124 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 795 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

159 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

160 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

158 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d