705 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

569 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

362 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 33.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

353 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

126 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d

256 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

662A Tampines Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

59 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

229 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 11.21 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

870 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

150 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

742 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1369 sqft
  • S$ 0.66 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

454 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

148 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d

882 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d