704 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

359 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

102 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

560 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

457 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

145 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

208 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

498G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.99 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

20 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

406 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

816 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

569 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

362 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 33.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d