703 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 875 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

713 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

154 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

401 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

859 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

925 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 16.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

314 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1343 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

754 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

727 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

448 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d