704 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

270 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

640A Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

130 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

14 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

639B Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

448 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

601A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

319 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d

371 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 123 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

357 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

265 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

163 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d