702 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

7A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d

33 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

7A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

117 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

564 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

801 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 122.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d

861A Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d

120 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

143 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

256 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

518 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d