2,972 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 700 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

547 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

211A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Charlton Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

455 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

185D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

120A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

507 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

5 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.16 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

290C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

241 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

22A Hillside Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d