2,972 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

475D Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
20h
Viewed

836 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
20h
Viewed

325 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
20h

622B Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
21h
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
21h

554 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1991
21h
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

120 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

Ponggol Twenty-Fourth Ave, Singapore 829497

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 4293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4221 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
22h

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
22h
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
22h
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 5,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

45 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
22h

238 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
22h

262A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
22h
Viewed

Brockhampton Drive. Lycee Francais De Singapour.

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 5 6
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
22h
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d