2,943 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

159 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

68 Florence Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

201D Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d

183B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

149 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

601D Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

313C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

9 Lew Lian Vale

  • S$ 3,298 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

28 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

256B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

Serangoon Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d