2,920 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

282B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

57 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

45 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

64 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

110D Punggol Field

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 45 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

11 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.60 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

319A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d