2,918 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

617D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

47 Simon Place

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

986B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

Glasgow Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

11 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1165 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

140 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

282B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d