2,909 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

314A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3h
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
3h
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3h
Viewed

693 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3h
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

320C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3h

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4h
Viewed

108 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4h
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4h
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4h
Viewed

260B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

546 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4h
Viewed

147 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

62 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5h
Viewed

159A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5h

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5h