2,902 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2215 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
29m
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
30m
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
32m
Viewed

638A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 2.74 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
38m
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
41m
Viewed

223A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1091 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
45m
Viewed

932B Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
49m
Viewed

310 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
51m
Viewed

212B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
54m
Viewed

122C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
54m
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
54m
Viewed

Punggol road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
55m
Viewed

470B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1h

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 5,088 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1h
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1745 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1h
Viewed

2 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

314A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1h
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1h