2,900 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

7 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Corporate Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
23h

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 2.59 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

106 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.20 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

324 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

212B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2m
Viewed

122C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2m
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2m
Viewed

Punggol road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2m
Viewed

470B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
10m
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
12m

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 5,088 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
17m