2,987 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 870 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

122B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2.48 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

309B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

376C Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

444 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

114 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

25 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

213F Punggol 17th Avenue

  • S$ 8,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5188 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

984D Buangkok Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

Upper Serangoon View Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

128A Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w