2,988 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

240 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

682C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

102C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

323C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

279C Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

40 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

139 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 72 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Boundary Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

673 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

544 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

502 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

161B Punggol Central

  • S$ 860 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w