2,925 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

653 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

271B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

2 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

317D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

470B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

438C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

402A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

210A Punggol Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 82 sqft
  • S$ 14.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

72 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

141 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 2.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1997
2w

693 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

210C Punggol Place

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

124A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w