2,897 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

980D Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

234A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

57 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

116 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

201B Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

641B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

202 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

288C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

58 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

988 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

133 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

76 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w