2,913 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

269B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

303C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

952 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

544 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1340 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

6A Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

31G Surin Avenue

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

682 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

324C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

665 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w