2,923 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

3A Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

980C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

620 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

wolskel road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

131 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

232B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

464 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

196 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

211C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Chuan Place

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

114 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

66 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Brockhampton Drive

  • S$ 6,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

311 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

533 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 400 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w