2,926 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1310 sqft
  • S$ 0.84 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

113 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

72 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

72 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

289D Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

151 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

192B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 4,368 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

130 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 868 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

31 How Sun Road

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Available from 15 Sep
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

195B Punggol Road

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

166A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 45.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

13 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
1w