1,589 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

831 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

710 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

655C Punggol East

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

211B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

204A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

111 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

309D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

109A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

331B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

340 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

454 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

323C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w