1,539 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

613 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

613 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

211 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 266 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

184B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

202 Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

236 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

215 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

106 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

831 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

710 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

655C Punggol East

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

211B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w