1,538 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

117 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

994A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

422 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

109 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

187 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

531 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

201B Punggol Field

  • S$ 725 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

918 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

298C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

305A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

248 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 116 sqft
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

984A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

831 Hougang Central

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w