1,520 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

201A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

51 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

12 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

61 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

267A Punggol Field

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

Jalan Hock Chye

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w

22 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

201 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w

21 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

265C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

299A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w