1,519 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

149 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

313C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

256B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

Serangoon Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

417 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

511 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

75 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 310 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

659B Punggol East

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

205A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

194 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d