1,538 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

191 Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

677D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

338B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

166A Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

408 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

235 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 11.68 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

547 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

211A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

Charlton Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

455 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d