1,583 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

314 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

306 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Corporate Viewed

210 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

429 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

919 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 0.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

7 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Corporate Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1mon

305D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

967 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

162C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Corporate Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon