1,583 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Corporate Viewed

Lor Ong Lye / Lor Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

548 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

185B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

678 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

191A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Corporate Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Corporate Viewed

23 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

332 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w