1,584 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

166B Punggol Central

  • S$ 830 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 0.81 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d

325A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
6d

268C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

201 Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

107B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

340 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

996C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

685 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

103 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w