1,583 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

924 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

277B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d

93 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

227C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

115 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

6B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,896 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d

2 Jalan Tani

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

322B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

259B Compassvale Road

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

553 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Corporate Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

355A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

166B Punggol Central

  • S$ 830 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 0.81 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d