1,234 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

642A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

152 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

165B Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

155 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

442A New Punggol

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

426 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,268 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Thrift Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

510 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

226 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

575 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

981B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

236 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

420A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
3w