1,236 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 82 sqft
  • S$ 14.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

693 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

124A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

325 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 134 sqft
  • S$ 8.96 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

305C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

232 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

154 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 88.89 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

405 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

317A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Room
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 0.57 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

187B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

217B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

124 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

264C Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

606 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w