1,197 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

205A Punggol Field

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

194 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

116 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

405 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 12.37 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

120B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 830 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

992B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

62 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

606 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

165 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

402 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

984C Buangkok Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

636 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 940 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

420B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 113 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

116 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

174A Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d