1,242 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

161B Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

405 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

167A Punggol East

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

601A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

314C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

159 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

149 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

313C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

314A Punggol Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

256B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

Serangoon Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

417 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d