1,240 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

319A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

269C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

195E Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d

957 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d

101 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

211B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

22 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

74 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

302D Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 11.86 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CP4 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

328 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

564 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d