1,237 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

295A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

208B Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

317C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

113 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

14 Eden Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.62 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

47 Simon Place

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d

931 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

140 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

319A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d