1,237 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

167D Punggol East

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

130 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

232 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

310 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

121B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

260A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

302 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

298 Punggol Central

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

150 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

510 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

202 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

191 Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

677D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

338B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d