1,515 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

Branksome road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 31 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 8.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

907 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

5 Pulasan Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Frankel Estate Singapore

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.30 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Corporate Viewed

123 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

171 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w