432 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

6 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

59 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

30 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

18 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft (floor), 365 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
1w
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

59 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

5000E Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

5000C Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w